• Office Address
  • Capital Polymers,Kandala P.O.
    Koovalassery, Trivandrum 695 512.
  • sales@capitalpolymer.com
  • Office Hour: 10:00am - 5:00pm

Dealers – Kollam

Dealers – Kollam

DEALER PLACE PHONE
Johnson Agencies Kallumthazham 0474-3290681
Vijaya Engineering Kundara 0474-2527681
Mannil Agencies Pathanapuram 0475-2351957
Nellikkal Mohaneeyam Hardwares Odanavattom 9446911717
Appus Electricals Aalanchery 9656785733
Soorya Traders Nedumankavu 9447019241
Athira Traders Nedumankavu 9446970804
Jose Plumbing & Servicing Anchal 9447021927
Suntop Trade Links Ayoor 9447332073
Kollam Sanitory Madannada 9249333861
Western Glass House Nilamel 9562069401
Dwaraka Traders Kadakkal 9645813536
A.R Electricals Manambur 9633118180
Western Traders Kallambalam 9847276151
N.S Electricals Varkala 9846013479
Watt Electrical Parippally 9447015213
Power Electrical Chathanoor 9567400455
Décor Paravoor 0474 2512124
Ushus Agencies Paravoor 0474 2512124
Vilapurathu Traders Chathanoor 9447606810
Bon Electricals Chathanoor 9447783522
Sreekumar Electricals Kootikada 9495483735
Sona Enterprises Mukhathala 9961888405
Rohini Traders Decent Junction 9895721329
Unni Elcetricals Punthalathazha 9947817780
N.N Electricals Kottiyam 9447180541
Twins Electricals Umayanallor 9961385894
Alumoottil Agencies Eravipuram 9387301979
Dammam Ceramics & Marbles Pallimukku 0474 2729834
M.A.M Traders Pallimukku 9446663931
R.K Traders Thumpara 9349751127
Engineers Enterprises Kollam 8891444694
Roshini Electricals & Sanitary Kollam 9895138351
T.L.Electricals Anchalumoodu 9947708972
Classic Agencies Anchalumoodu 9447223194
Vengalathu Hardwares & Paints Karunagappally 9846174256
J J Electricals Elampal 9747004389
Total Sanitory Ware & Tiles Kundara 0474 2527222
Thazhathil Traders Anchal 0475 2252605
Thandalathu Trade Center Kollam 9567361140
S.S Agencies Alumkadau 9645107058
Sneha Hardware Oochira 9447379371
Shalimar Traders Vavvakkavu 9995337234
Seeyon Traders Kuzhimathikadu 9495455563
Roy’S Agency Chittumala 9946810837
Pancheril Traders Karunagappally 9446850597
Newlight Agency Chandanathopu 9895893873
Neeluveetil Hardware Panmana 0476 2680140
Nallezhathu Sanitary Chavara 0476 2683766
Modern Electrical Kollam 0474 2792513
Krishna Traders Ezhukone 9447244789
Kilko Machines Kollam 9387822622
K B Traders Mynagappally 9961651087
Kayyalavilayil Hardware Thazhava 9946643245
Kavil Hardware Kallada 0476 2835562
Karthika Enterprises Oochira 9349382785
Kalluvilath Electricals Kottarakkara 0474 2455484
J P Traders Kakkakunnu 9447334150
J J Sanitory Chavara 9744642331
G.B Traders Puthoor 9447556063
Friends Hardware Clapana 0476 2895910
City Traders Punalur 9446522369
Buildersware Karunagappally 0476 2620227
Bk Agencies Keralapuram 9447725931
Anugraha Agencies Punalur 9447280637
Anduval Traders Karunagappally 7293301525
Alma Sanitations Kollam 0474 2732393
Al Ain Traders Kunnikode 9447022408
Ak Traders Pattazhi 0475 2399506