• Office Address
  • Capital Polymers,Kandala P.O.
    Koovalassery, Trivandrum 695 512.
  • sales@capitalpolymer.com
  • Office Hour: 10:00am - 5:00pm
    0471-2298010 , 94470 60007

Dealers – Trivandrum

Dealers – Trivandrum

DEALER PLACE PHONE
Tarasanitary Wares Pattom 0471-2446962
Lalitha Enterprises Peyad 0471-2289383
G.K Traders Cheriyakonni 9744564849
Nagappa Enterprises Peyad
Biotech Vazhuthacadu 9446000970
Travanco Sanitation Poojapura 0471-2340921
Bhavana Traders Karamana 0471-2343328
Maya Traders Kattakada 0471-2298316
Lekshmi Enterprises Karakulam 9349709543
Indian Hardware Varkala 0470-2602508
Rks Chowara 9387738789
Capital Marbles Peroorkada 0471-2539319
United Traders Vattiyoorkavu 0471-2361546
Noble Enterprises Vattiyoorkavu 9495289991
Sarah Traders Puliyarakonam 9745539907
Home Traders Vattiyoorkavu 9495392534
Gokulam Traders Ptp Nagar 0471-2352269
Ananthapuri Sanitation Poojapura 0471-2350921
Viva Hardware Varkala 9539204559
Southern General Tranding & Co Attingal 9744811503
Karthika Traders Manjadimoodu 9447345901
Ss Traders Aanathalavattom 9048177197
Abhijyothi Traders Kadakkavoor 9349704471
Sv & Sons Poovanpara 9747877335
Vishnu Traders Uchakkada 9847431739
Bethelgroup Mariyapuram 9847147112
Saphire Traders Kazhakkootam 9447022466
Manakkal Traders Kalady 9496468637
Kailas Agencies Trivandrum 0471 2342802
Suresh Traders Kuzhithurai 9443449763
Rose Traders Vellarada 9495075038
Parayil Traders Manvila 9446101506
Beema Traders Eenchakkal 9447205573
V.S.N. Hardware Arumanai 9442935797
Thomson Sanitations Pattoor 0471-2304386
T.S. Traders Pazhayakada 0471-2260460
Sulthana Traders Balaramapuram 9895710206
Soorya Traders Parasala 9495203093
Sivasakthi Hardware Killippalam 9447324709
Siva Store Peringamala 9847529977
Sharon Buliding Materials Kodangavila 9387521447
Sha And Sha Poovar 9447904822
S.S. Traders Mariyapuram 9446171174
S.M. Enterprises Manacaud 9447401359
S.K. Traders Naruvamoodu 9746756505
S.Joseph Cement Stock Kanjiramkulam 9847514599
R.R.Enterprises Vellayani 9387812610
R.M.Electricals Kuzhithurai 04651-262899
Orma Hardware & Plumbing Pozhiyoor 9744918348
Om Sakthi Ageneces Uchakkada 9895317081
National Electricals & Pumbs Poonthura 9496152633
Midhun Traders Parasala 9447205914
Makam Traders Manavali 9995278184
Kakkariyal Agencies Kunnathukal 9526177122
Greeshma Enterprises Kulathur 9447402038
Gayathri Traders Dhanuvachapuram 9447205761
Chundavilayil Agencies Olathanni 9495828351
Amma Traders Venganoor 9995201402
A.B.D.Traders Tiruvattar 9787910010
Sreelekshmi Enterprises Kaithamukku 9447794900
Sreevigneswara Traders Poovachal 9895071656
Sreebhadra Hardware Vellanadu 9497162055
Sankaravilasom Hardwares Chullimanoor 9961083565
Sastha Agencies Paipinmoodu 9446794351
Santhi Sringala Pothencodu 0471 6458214
Prabha Sanitations Valiyavila 9447057674
Faz Hardwares Panavila 9895678425
B.V Hardware Azheekodu 9895665055
Brothers Hardwares & Plumbing Peroorkada 9846408336
Jaj Enterprises Palayam 9895509439
Soorya Enterprises Poojapura
Sastha Agencies Paipinmoodu 9446794351
Kallidukkil Hardware Palodu
Fas Enterprises Kallara 9946865750
Chittoor Enterprises Pangodu 9446271987
C.B Enterprises Palodu 9447656066
Bharath Trading Pothencodu 9446173643
Anjanam Enterprises Konniyoor 9946766903
Al-Ameen Hardware Vembayam 9447083288
Vrindavanam Hardware & Glass Chennanpara 9656244200
United Steels Sasthamangalam 9847061261
Sreekrishna Traders Aryanadu 9446104031
Sivasakthi Hardware & Electricals Bharathanoor 9447487088
Sithara Paints & Hardwares Venjaramoodu 9447728731
Shalom Enterprises Ambalamukku 9847886868
Senthil Enterprises Muttada 9447419522
Sm Store Kaniyapuram 9995102699
Sk Traders Kakkamoola 9895668888
S.K Agencies Ayirupara 9447861784
Royal Building Meterials Thirumala 9447388818
Royal Bath Snitary Wares Mannanthala 9447186160
Rajani Traders Punnamoodu 9447471322
Puruthikuzhiyil Traders Uriyakodu 9633515151
Pournami Traders Gaurisapattom 9495828615
P.K.P.Hardrware Pulimathu 9447247455
Navodaya Stores Kattakada 9747628962
Kumar Sanitory Pulimathu 9446704057
Jas Agencies Kunnapuzha 9447246090
Jabal Agencies Poonkulam 9447770384
J R Agencies Mankattukadavu 9895913465
Gayathri Enterprises Kulathur 8547390970
Devi Agencies Kanjirampara 9387223838
Devi Enterprises Mannanthala 9447015801
City Paints Karamana 8089255411
Bright Sanitoryware Nandankodu 4712310264
Biju Traders Kilimanoor 9495039039
Bhavya Traders Thachottukavu 9656989589
Athulya And Ananya Vellanadu 8547342740
Aswathy Traders Pulayanar Kotta 9349761389